Encontro de Iniciação Científica 2019.2

Organização


Adriana de Alencar Gomes Pinheiro

Maria Lucilene Costa Saraiva Lobo

Regilane Matos da Silva Prado

Regio Hermilton Ribeiro Quirino

 

George Landim Aragao

Jerlânia Ambrosio de Lucena

Maria Graziela Pereira Benjamim

Maria das Gracas Santos Cruz

Thalia Andrade da Silva

 

Adriana de Alencar Gomes Pinheiro

Airton Ribeiro da Silva Júnior

Akiro Meneses Chikushi

Alex Silva Gonçalves

Allana de Deus Peixoto Moura

Ana Luisa Carvalho Gondim

Anderson Ramom do Amaral Leite

Andre Angelo Rodrigues

Andre Dantas Oliveira

Andre Moraes de Almeida

Andre Soares Oliveira

Anielle dos Santos Brito

Anselmo Lacerda Gomes

Bruno Rodrigues Amorim

Bruno Vinicius de Menezes Barros

Carolina Mapurunga Bezerra Coutinho

Carolinne Pereira G. Rodrigues de Lima

Cesar Augusto Cusin

Cesar Augusto Cusin

Cesar Augusto Cusin

Danilo Victor Barbosa da Costa

Dante Feitosa Siebra de Holanda

Dante Feitosa Siebra de Holanda

Danyelle Queiros Lima Chagas

Emmanuela Suzy Medeiros

Ewerton Alves Bezerra

Francisco Antonio Dias Pereira

Francisco Fabio Bezerra de Oliveira

Francismario de Menezes Alves

Germanno Ellery Aquino de Sousa

Giovanna Garcêz Freire

Giovanna Garcêz Freire

Giácomo Tenório Farias

Glauber Araujo Alencar Cartaxo

Helayne Candido Pereira

Hommel Pinheiro Lima

Joao Claudino de Lima Junior

Jorge Luis Ishimaru

José Ermeson Silva Carmo

Kristal Moreira Gouveia

Leonardo Jose Silva de Souza

Leonardo de Sousa Silva

Leonil Nunes do Prado Junior

Luan Victor de Souza Luna

Luis José Tenório Britto

Lyvio Moizés Vasconcelos Vieira

Maria Misrelma Moura Bessa

Marilia Jeronimo Costa

Mayco Velasco de Sousa

Michelle Thamyles Melo Abath

Michelly Pires Queiroz

Mila Fonteles Barbosa Ferreira Costa

Orlando Júnior Viana Macedo

Patrícia Oliveira Gomes

Paulo Cesar de Lima Andrelino

Paulo Vinicius Pereira Pinheiro

Paulo Weverton de Moraes Gonçalves

Pedro Bandeira Milfont

Pedro Jorge Monteiro Brito

Priscila Ribeiro Jeronimo Diniz

Priscilla Glitz Mayrink

Regilane Matos da Silva Prado

Regio Hermilton Ribeiro Quirino

Regis Rodrigues Coutinho

Ricardo Henrique de Andrade Dutra

Risomar Gomes Monteiro Fialho

Rosimeire Ribeiro Lima vital

Samuell Aquino Holanda

Tamires Oliveira Cabral

Wesley Gomes Monteiro

Yanna Paula Luna Esmeraldo

 

Akiro Meneses Chikushi

Alex Silva Gonçalves

Allana de Deus Peixoto Moura

Anderson Ramom do Amaral Leite

Andre Dantas Oliveira

Bruno Vinicius de Menezes Barros

Carolinne Pereira G. Rodrigues de Lima